NYSGERRIGHED

RESPEKT

TRYGHED
BEVÆGELSE

Billedet på sidehoved
image

Elevrådsmedlemmer

NavnKlasseFunktion
Alberte Urick Wilkens6UElevrådsrepræsentant
Alexsander Valentin Christensen8CSuppleant
Amalie Eugenie Skovgaard Wandall6TSuppleant
Anders Grøndal Jakobsen6Lelevrådsrepræsentant
Andreas Valentin Iversen6UElevrådsrepræsentant
Asbjørn Horsbøl5T1. suppelant
August Even Landgren9UElevrådsrepræsentant
Bastian Burchhardt Ellegaard Andersen5TElevrådsrepræsentant
Benjamin Grut5LElevrådsrepræsentant
Clara Holst Krogh7A2. suppleant
Emma Ketting Mercebach4Televrådsrepræsentant - suppl.
Francisco Noppenau Garcia9TSuppleant
Frederik Langendorff-Christensen7AElevrådsrepræsentant
Frederik Marius Ljunggren Bjørnholt9SSuppleant
Froilan Noppenau Garcia9SRepræsentant
Gustav Kolster Petersen8AElevrådsrepræsentant
Ida Mikkeline Schulz Kristensen6Lelevrådsrepræsentant
Jasmin Jønck Olsen7Asuppleant
Jeppe Fray Rasmussen4Televrådsrepræsentant
Jonas le-Fevre Hansen7Csuppleant
Kasper Thirstrup Pedersen8ASuppleant
Katrine Deleuran Holm Hartvigsen7C1. suppleant
Kirstine Isabell Boe Nielsen8AElevrådsrepræsentant
Lukas Bloch Lurger-Amelung7Aelevrådsrepræsentant
Lukas Damm Pries8BElevrådsrepræsentant
Lærke Marie Ejsing8BSuppleant
Mads Kofod Larsen9USuppleant
Magnus Lundberg8BSuppleant
Magnus Grønlund Folke Jørgensen7Celevrådsrepræsentant
Magnus Moffat Stockflet Beyer Marcussen9SSuppleant
Malthe Villumsen9USuppleant
Malthe Grymer Kristensen Fals5T2. suppelant
Marcus Emil Lundahl4Televrådsrepræsentant - suppl.
Martha Miller Grønnegaard Dargis7Celevrådsrepræsentant
Marvin Bay Grønnegaard6SSuppleant
Mathilde Højby Rosendahl Laustsen9SRepræsentant
Max Ingemann Kjær5TElevrådsrepræsentant
Maya Sophia Wedel Fléron6TRepræsentant
Melina Møller Bielefeldt5LElevrådsrepræsentant
Mikkel Juul Wildt6TSuppleant
Miklas Weisbjerg8BElevrådsrepræsentant
Mira Marie Cilieborg7BElevrådsrepræsentant
Niclas Ahl Olsen8CRepræsentant
Nicoline Puggaard Steen7BElevrådsrepræsentant
Nikolaj Hoffensetz Palbo6SElevrådsrepræsentant
Noah Lakjer9UElevrådsrepræsentant
Oliver Konstantin Schmidt Thomhav6SSuppleant
Patrick Gjedsted Jensen8CSuppleant
Sakraleslam Kassem Abedalsalam7B2. Suppleant
Sander Bach Prom6TSuppleant
Sander Bach Prom6TRepræsentant
Sif Katrine Strack Hansen6SElevrådsrepræsentant
Valdemar Schøn Kristiansen7B1. Suppleant
Victoria Højby Rosendahl Laustsen4Televrådsrepræsentant
Zakarias Klint Chtioui9TElevrådsrepræsentant
Zophia Madeleine Mac Dalland Ditlevsen9TElevrådsrepræsentant